Afternoon League Fixtures 14/09/2020
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Mon 28 Sept 20 D.Webb S.Wilkinson I.Lambert D.Beresford
Tue 29 Sept 20 J.Wright D.Thody R.Andrews P.Whitehead
Wed 30 Sept 20 R.Bettinson B.Bowen B.Hinchcliffe E.Compton
Thur 1 Oct 20 D.Hodson S.Brettell J.Smith B.Dickinson
Mon 5 Oct 20 S.Brettell B.Dickinson D.Hodson J.Smith
Tue 6 Oct 20 B.Bowen E.Compton R.Bettinson B.Hinchcliffe
Wed 7 Oct 20 D.Thody P.Whitehead J.Wright R.Andrews
Thur 8 Oct 20 S.Wilkinson D.Beresford D.Webb I.Lambert
Mon 12 Oct 20 J.Wright D.Beresford D.Webb P.Whitehead
Tue 13 Oct 20 R.Andrews I.Lambert S.Wilkinson D.Thody
Wed 14 Oct 20 D.Hodson E.Compton R.Bettinson B.Dickinson
Thur 15 Oct 20 J.Smith B.Hinchcliffe B.Bowen S.Brettell
Mon 19 Oct 20 B.Hinchcliffe S.Brettell J.Smith B.Bowen
Tue 20 Oct 20 R.Bettinson D.Hodson B.Dickinson E.Compton
Wed 21 Oct 20 I.Lambert D.Thody R.Andrews S.Wilkinson
Thur 22 Oct 20 D.Webb J.Wright P.Whitehead D.Beresford
Mon 26 Oct 20 Stratford Cup See notice board
Tue 27 Oct 20 Stratford Cup See notice board
Thur 29 Oct 20 Stratford Cup See notice board
Mon 02 Nov 20 R.Andrews D.Webb D.Beresford D.Thody
Tue 03 Nov 20 I.Lambert P.Whitehead J.Wright S.Wilkinson
Wed 04 Nov 20 J.Smith R.Bettinson D,Hodson B.Bowen
Thu 05 Nov 20 B.Hinchcliffe B.Dickinson E.Compton S.Brettell
Mon 09 Nov 20 E.Compton R.Bettinson B.Dickinson D,Hodson
Tue 10 Nov 20 B.Bowen B.Hinchcliffe S.Brettell J.Smith
Wed 11 Nov 20 S.Wilkinson I.Lambert P.Whitehead J.Wright
Thu 12 Nov 20 D.Beresford D.Webb D.Thody R.Andrews
Mon 16 Nov 20 P.Whitehead S.Wilkinson I.Lambert J.Wright
Tue 17 Nov 20 Race Meeting
Wed 18 Nov 20 D.Beresford R.Andrews D.Thody D.Webb
Thu 19 Nov 20 E.Compton J.Smith S.Brettell R.Bettinson
Fri 20 Nov 20 B.Hinchcliffe D.Hodson
Mon 23 Nov 20 D.Hodson S.Brettell J.Smith B.Dickinson
Tue 24 Nov 20 B.Hinchcliffe E.Compton R.Bettinson B.Bowen
Wed 25 Nov 20 J.Wright D.Thody R.Andrews P.Whitehead
Thu 26 Nov 20 I.Lambert D.Beresford D.Webb S.Wilkinson
Mon 30 Nov 20 Race Meeting
Tue 01 Dec 20 S.Wilkinson D.Beresford D.Webb I.Lambert
Wed 02 Dec 20 J.Wright R.Andrews D.Thody P.Whitehead
Thu 03 Dec 20 B.Bowen E.Compton R.Bettinson B.Hinchcliffe
Fri 04 Dec 20 S.Brettell B.Dickinson
Mon 07 Dec 20 J.Smith B.Hinchcliffe B.Bowen S.Brettell
Tue 08 Dec 20 R.Bettinson B.Dickinson D.Hodson E.Compton
Wed 09 Dec 20 R.Andrews I.Lambert S.Wilkinson D.Thody
Thu 10 Dec 20 D.Webb P.Whitehead J.Wright D.Beresford
Mon 14 Dec 20 D.Webb J.Wright P.Whitehead D.Beresford
Tue 15 Dec 20 R.Andrews S.Wilkinson I.Lambert D.Thody
Wed 16 Dec 20 R.Bettinson D.Hodson B.Dickinson E.Compton
Thu 17 Dec 20 J.Smith B.Bowen B.Hinchcliffe S.Brettell
Mon 04 Jan 21 B.Hinchcliffe B.Dickinson D.Hodson B.Bowen
Tue 05 Jan 21 E.Compton S.Brettell J.Smith R.Bettinson
Wed 06 Jan 21 I.Lambert P.Whitehead J.Wright S.Wilkinson
Thu 07 Jan 21 D.Beresford D.Thody R.Andrews D.Webb
Mon 11 Jan 21 Stratford Cup See notice board
Tue 12 Jan 21 Stratford Cup See notice board
Wed 13 Jan 21 Trip to world bowls
Mon 18 Jan 21 P.Whitehead S.Wilkinson I.Lambert J.Wright
Tue 19 Jan 21 D.Thody D.Webb D.Beresford R.Andrews
Wed 20 Jan 21 S.Brettell R.Bettinson B.Hinchcliffe D.Hodson
Thu 21 Jan 21 B.Dickinson B.Bowen E.Compton J.Smith
Mon 25 Jan 21 E.Compton B.Hinchcliffe B.Bowen R.Bettinson
Tue 26 Jan 21 B.Dickinson J.Smith S.Brettell D.Hodson
Wed 27 Jan 21 D.Beresford I.Lambert P.Whitehead R.Andrews
Thu 28 Jan 21 Race Meeting
Mon 01 Feb 21 R.Andrews J.Wright P.Whitehead D.Thody
Tue 02 Feb 21 I.Lambert D.Webb D.Beresford S.Wilkinson
Wed 03 Feb 21 J.Smith D.Hodson B.Dickinson S.Brettell
Thu 04 Feb 21 B.Hinchcliffe R.Bettinson E.Compton B.Bowen
Mon 08 Feb 21 B.Dickinson R.Bettinson B.Hinchcliffe J.Smith
Tue 09 Feb 21 S.Brettell B.Bowen E.Compton D.Hodson
Wed 10 Feb 21 P.Whitehead D.Webb D.Beresford J.Wright
Thu 11 Feb 21 D.Thody S.Wilkinson I.Lambert R.Andrews
Mon 15 Feb 21 D.Beresford P.Whitehead D.Thody I.Lambert
Tue 16 Feb 21 S.Wilkinson R.Andrews J.Wright D.Webb
Wed 17 Feb 21 B.Bowen J.Smith S.Brettell B.Hinchcliffe
Thu 18 Feb 21 E.Compton B.Dickinson D.Hodson R.Bettinson
Mon 22 Feb 21 Stratford Cup See notice board
Tue 23 Feb 21 B.Bowen D.Hodson B.Dickinson B.Hinchcliffe
Wed 24 Feb 21 D.Thody D.Beresford D.Webb R.Andrews
Thu 25 Feb 21 S.Wilkinson J.Wright P.Whitehead I.Lambert
Mon 01 Mar 21 J.Wright P.Whitehead D.Webb D.Beresford
Tue 02 Mar 21 R.Andrews D.Thody I.Lambert S.Wilkinson
Wed 03 Mar 21 D.Hodson B.Dickinson B.Hinchcliffe B.Bowen
Thu 04 Mar 21 J.Smith S.Brettell R.Bettinson E.Compton
Mon 08 Mar 21 R.Bettinson S.Brettell J.Smith E.Compton
Tue 09 Mar 21 D.Hodson B.Hinchcliffe B.Bowen B.Dickinson
Wed 10 Mar 21 D.Webb D.Thody R.Andrews D.Beresford
Thu 11 Mar 21 J.Wright I.Lambert S.Wilkinson P.Whitehead
Mon 15 Mar 21 D.Beresford D.Webb D.Thody R.Andrews
Tue 16 Mar 21 P.Whitehead J.Wright S.Wilkinson I.Lambert
Wed 17 Mar 21 E.Compton R.Bettinson S.Brettell J.Smith
Thu 18 Mar 21 B.Dickinson D.Hodson B.Bowen B.Hinchcliffe
Mon 22 Mar 21 S.Brettell E.Compton R.Bettinson J.Smith
Wed 24 Mar 21 S.Wilkinson D.Webb D.Thody J.Wright
Mon 29 Mar 21 B.Dickinson B.Bowen D.Hodson J.Smith