Australian Pairs Fixtures 2017 - 2018
2017 RINK 6.30 PM RINK 8.30 PM
TUES 1 V. Stewart v P. Barker 1 D. Dewson v R. Andrews
12TH SEPT 2 R. Wilson v V. Ironman 2 J. B-Dennis v M. Bowyer
3 A. Pearson v B. Bowen 3
4 4
FRI 1 K. Breame v B. Hunter 1 D. Cawthorne v I. Cawthorne
15TH SEPT 2 D. Hood v C. Lincoln 2 R. Kerrison v A. Hunter
3 P. Gledhill v T. Edge 3
4 4
TUES 1 M. Leverett v M. Riches 1 T. Savory v D. Webb
19TH SEPT 2 R. Morgan v G. Parker 2 S. Wilkinson v J. Wells
3 R. Hutchinson v I. Lambert 3
4 4
FRI 1 J. B-Dennis v R. Wilson 1
22ND SEPT 2 V. Stewart v B. Bowen 2 A. Pearson v R. Andrews
3 3
4 P. Barker v D. Dewson 4 M. Bowyer v V. Ironman
TUES 1 R. Kerrison v D. Hood 1
26TH SEPT 2 K. Breame v T. Edge 2 P. Gledhill v I. Cawthorne
3 3
4 B. Hunter v D. Cawthorne 4 A. Hunter v C. Lincoln
FRI 1 S. Wilkinson v R. Morgan 1
29TH SEPT 2 M. Leverett v I. Lambert 2 R. Hutchinson v D. Webb
3 3
4 M. Riches v T. Savory 4 J. Wells v G. Parker
TUES 1 D. Dewson v M. Bowyer 1 R. Wilson v P. Barker
3RD OCT 2 2
3 V. Ironman v A. Pearson 3 B. Bowen v J. B-Dennis
4 R. Andrews v V. Stewart 4
FRI 1 D. Cawthorne v A. Hunter 1 D. Hood v B. Hunter
6TH OCT 2 2
3 C. Lincoln v P. Gledhill 3 T. Edge v R. Kerrison
4 I. Cawthorne v K. Breame 4
TUES 1 T. Savory v J. Wells 1 R. Morgan v M. Riches
10TH OCT 2 2
3 G. Parker v R. Hutchinson 3 I. Lambert v S. Wilkinson
4 D. Webb v M. Leverett 4
FRI 1 1
13TH OCT 2 D. Dewson v V. Stewart 2 M. Bowyer v B. Bowen
3 A. Pearson v R. Wilson 3 R. Andrews v P. Barker
4 V. Ironman v J. B-Dennis 4
TUES 1 1
17TH OCT 2 D. Cawthorne v K. Breame 2 A. Hunter v T. Edge
3 P. Gledhill v D. Hood 3 I. Cawthorne v B. Hunter
4 C. Lincoln v R. Kerrison 4
FRI 1 1
20TH OCT 2 T. Savory v M. Leverett 2 J. Wells v I. Lambert
3 R. Hutchinson v R. Morgan 3 D. Webb v M. Riches
4 G. Parker v S. Wilkinson 4
TUES 1 R. Andrews v J. B-Dennis 1
24TH OCT 2 B. Bowen v P. Barker 2 V. Ironman V. Stewart
3 3
4 M. Bowyer v R. Wilson 4 A. Pearson v D. Dewson
FRI 1 I. Cawthorne v R. Kerrison 1
27TH OCT 2 T. Edge v B. Hunter 2 C. Lincoln v K. Breame
3 3
4 A. Hunter v D. Hood 4 P. Gledhill v D. Cawthorne
TUES 1 D. Webb v S. Wilkinson 1
31ST OCT 2 I. Lambert v M. Riches 2 G. Parker v M. Leverett
3 3
4 J. Wells v R. Morgan 4 R. Hutchinson v T. Savory
FRI 1 A. Pearson v M. Bowyer 1 B. Bowen v D. Dewson
3RD NOV 2 V. Ironman v R. Andrews 2
3 3
4 J. B-Dennis v P. Barker 4 V. Stewart v R. Wilson
TUES 1 P. Gledhill v A. Hunter 1 T. Edge v D. Cawthorne
7TH NOV 2 C. Lincoln v I. Cawthorne 2
3 3
4 R. Kerrison v B. Hunter 4 K. Breame v D. Hood
FRI 1 R. Hutchinson v J. Wells 1 I. Lambert v T. Savory
10TH NOV 2 G. Parker v D. Webb 2
3 3
4 S. Wilkinson v M. Riches 4 M. Leverett v R. Morgan
TUES 1 B. Bowen v V. Ironman 1 R. Andrews v R. Wilson
14TH NOV 2 2
3 J. B-Dennis v D. Dewson 3 P. Barker v M. Bowyer
4 V. Stewart v A. Pearson 4
FRI 1 T. Edge v C. Lincoln 1 I. Cawthorne v D. Hood
17TH NOV 2 2
3 R. Kerrison v D. Cawthorne 3 B. Hunter v A. Hunter
4 K. Breame v P. Gledhill 4
TUES 1 I. Lambert v G. Parker 1 D. Webb v R. Morgan
21ST NOV 2 2
3 S. Wilkinson v T. Savory 3 M. Riches v J. Wells
4 M. Leverett v R. Hutchinson 4
FRI 1 1
24TH NOV 2 R. Wilson v D. Dewson 2 P. Barker v V. Ironman
3 M. Bowyer v V. Stewart 3 J. B-Dennis v A. Pearson
4 B. Bowen v R. Andrews 4
TUES 1 1
28TH NOV 2 D. Hood v D. Cawthorne 2 B. Hunter v C. Lincoln
3 A. Hunter v K. Breame 3 R. Kerrison v P. Gledhill
4 T. Edge v I. Cawthorne 4
FRI 1 1
1ST DEC 2 R. Morgan v T. Savory 2 M. Riches v G. Parker
3 J. Wells v M. Leverett 3 S. Wilkinson v R. Hutchinson
4 I. Lambert v D. Webb 4
TUES 1 M. Bowyer v R. Andrews 1 V. Stewart v J. B-Dennis
5TH DEC 2 P. Barker v A. Pearson 2
3 D. Dewson v V. Ironman 3 R. Wilson v B. Bowen
4 4
FRI 1 A. Hunter v I. Cawthorne 1 K. Breame v R. Kerrison
8TH DEC 2 B. Hunter v P. Gledhill 2
3 D. Cawthorne v C. Lincoln 3 D. Hood v T. Edge
TUES 1 J. Wells v D. Webb 1 M. Leverett v S. Wilkinson
12TH DEC 2 M. Riches v R. Hutchinson 2
3 T. Savory v G. Parker 3 R. Morgan v I. Lambert
4 4
FRI 1 V. Ironman v R. Wilson 1 B. Bowen v A. Pearson
15TH DEC 2 R. Andrews v D. Dewson 2
3 3
4 P. Barker v V. Stewart 4 M. Bowyer v J. B-Dennis
TUES 1 C. Lincoln v D. Hood 1 T. Edge v P. Gledhill
19TH DEC 2 I. Cawthorne v D. Cawthorne 2
3 3
4 B. Hunter v K. Breame 4 A. Hunter v R. Kerrison
FRI 1 G. Parker v R. Morgan 1 I. Lambert v R. Hutchinson
22ND DEC 2 D. Webb v T. Savory 2
3 3
4 M. Riches v M. Leverett 4 J. Wells v S. Wilkinson
2018
TUES 1 B. Bowen v V. Stewart 1
2ND JAN 2 2
3 V. Ironman v M. Bowyer 3 D. Dewson v P. Barker
4 R. Wilson v J. B-Dennis 4 R. Andrews v A. Pearson
FRI 1 T. Edge v K. Breame 1
5TH JAN 2 2
3 C. Lincoln v A. Hunter 3 D. Cawthorne v B. Hunter
4 D. Hood v R. Kerrison 4 I. Cawthorne v P. Gledhill
TUES 1 I. Lambert v M. Leverett 1
9TH JAN 2 2
3 G. Parker v J. Wells 3 T. Savory v M. Riches
4 R. Morgan v S. Wilkinson 4 D. Webb v R. Hutchinson
FRI 1 1
12TH JAN 2 M. Bowyer v D. Dewson 2
3 J. B-Dennis v B. Bowen 3 V. Stewart v R. Andrews
4 A. Pearson v V. Ironman 4 P. Barker v R. Wilson
TUES 1 1
16TH JAN 2 A. Hunter v D. Cawthorne 2
3 R. Kerrison v T. Edge 3 K. Breame v I. Cawthorne
4 P. Gledhill v C. Lincoln 4 B. Hunter v D. Hood
FRI 1 1
19TH JAN 2 J. Wells v T. Savory 2
3 S. Wilkinson v I. Lambert 3 M. Leverett v D. Webb
4 R. Hutchinson v G. Parker 4 M. Riches v R. Morgan
TUES 1 R.Wilson v A. Pearson 1
23RD JAN 2 P. Barker v R. Andrews 2 J. B-Dennis v V. Ironman
3 V. Stewart v D. Dewson 3 B. Bowen v M. Bowyer
4 4
FRI 1 D. Hood v P. Gledhill 1
26TH JAN 2 B. Hunter v I. Cawthorne 2 R. Kerrison v C. Lincoln
3 K. Breame v D. Cawthorne 3 T. Edge v A. Hunter
4 4
TUES 1 R. Morgan v R. Hutchinson 1
30TH JAN 2 M. Riches v D. Webb 2 S. Wilkinson v G. Parker
3 M. Leverett v T. Savory 3 I. Lambert v J. Wells
4 4
FRI 1 P. Barker v B. Bowen 1 V. Stewart v V. Ironman
2ND FEB 2 D. Dewson v A. Pearson 2 R. Wilson v M. Bowyer
3 J. B-Dennis v R. Andrews 3
4 4
TUES 1 B. Hunter v T. Edge 1 K. Breame v C. Lincoln
6TH FEB 2 D. Cawthorne v P. Gledhill 2 D. Hood v A. Hunter
3 R. Kerrison v I. Cawthorne 3
4 4
FRI 1 M. Riches v I. Lambert 1 M. Leverett v G. Parker
9TH FEB 2 T. Savory v R. Hutchinson 2 R. Morgan v J. Wells
3 S. Wilkinson v D. Webb 3
4 4
TUES 1 R. Andrews v V. Ironman 1 M. Bowyer v A. Pearson
13TH FEB 2 2
3 R. Wilson v V. Stewart 3
4 P. Barker v J. B-Dennis 4 D. Dewson v B. Bowen
FRI 1 I. Cawthorne v C. Lincoln 1 A. Hunter v P. Gledhill
16TH FEB 2 2
3 D. Hood v K. Breame 3
4 B. Hunter v R. Kerrison 4 D. Cawthorne v T. Edge
TUES 1 D. Webb v G. Parker 1 J. Wells v R. Hutchinson
20TH FEB 2 2
3 R. Morgan v M. Leverett 3
4 M. Riches v S. Wilkinson 4 T. Savoy v I. Lambert
FRI 1 D. Dewson v J. B-Dennis 1
23RD FEB 2 2
3 M. Bowyer v P. Barker 3 R. Wilson v R. Andrews
4 V. Ironman v B. Bowen 4 A. Pearson v V. Stewart
TUES 1 D. Cawthorne v R. Kerrison 1
27TH FEB 2 2
3 A. Hunter v B. Hunter 3 D. Hood v I. Cawthorne
4 C. Lincoln v T. Edge 4 P. Gledhill v K. Breame
FRI 1 T. Savory v S. Wilkinson 1
2ND MAR 2 2
3 J. Wells v M. Riches 3 R. Morgan v D. Webb
4 G. Parker v I. Lambert 4 R. Hutchinson v M. Leverett
TUES 1 V. Stewart v M. Bowyer 1
6TH MAR 2 A. Pearson v J. B-Dennis 2
3 D. Dewson v R. Wilson 3 V. Ironman v P. Barker
4 R. Andrews v B. Bowen 4
FRI 1 K. Breame v A. Hunter 1
9TH MAR 2 P. Gledhill v R. Kerrison 2
3 D. Cawthorne v D. Hood 3 C. Lincoln v B. Hunter
4 I. Cawthorne v T. Edge 4
TUES 1 M. Leverett v J. Wells 1
13TH MAR 2 R. Hutchinson v S. Wilkinson 2
3 T. Savory v R. Morgan 3 G. Parker v M. Riches
4 D. Webb v I. Lambert 4
FRI 1 A. Pearson v P. Barker 1
16TH MAR 2 B. Bowen v R. Wilson 2 J. B-Dennis v V. Stewart
3 3
4 R. Andrews v M. Bowyer 4 V. Ironman v D. Dewson
TUES 1 P. Gledhill v B. Hunter 1
20TH MAR 2 T. Edge v D. Hood 2 R. Kerrison v K. Breame
3 3
4 I. Cawthorne v A. Hunter 4 C. Lincoln v D. Cawthorne
FRI 1 R. Hutchinson v M. Riches 1
23RD MAR 2 I. Lambert v R. Morgan 2 S. Wilkinson v M. Leverett
3 3
4 D. Webb v J. Wells 4 G. Parker v T. Savory