Evening League Fixtures 21/08/2018
Date Sess Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Early J. Tucker G. Parker D. Webb S. Sole
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Late S. King D. Smerdon
Thu 13 Sep 2018 Early M. Frost L. Toy P. Barker J. Crane
Thu 13 Sep 2018 Late M. Bircham S. Pope J. Barrett B. Bowen
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Early M. Frost J. Crane P. Barker L. Toy
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Late B. Bowen S. Pope J. Barrett M. Bircham
Thu 20 Sep 2018 Early J. Tucker M. Bowyer D. Smerdon S. Sole
Thu 20 Sep 2018 Late S. King D. Webb
Mon 24 Sep 2018 Early D. Webb M. Bowyer D. Smerdon G. Parker
Mon 24 Sep 2018 Late S. King J. Tucker
Thu 27 Sep 2018 Early B. Bowen L. Toy J. Barrett M. Frost
Thu 27 Sep 2018 Late M. Bircham J. Crane P. Barker S. Pope
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Early M. Bircham L. Toy M. Frost S. Pope
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Late J. Barrett P. Barker B. Bowen J. Crane
Thu 04 Oct 2018 Early D. Webb G. Parker J. Tucker S. Sole
Thu 04 Oct 2018 Late D. Smerdon M. Bowyer
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Early S. King M. Bowyer G. Parker S. Sole
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Late D. Webb J. Tucker
Thu 11 Oct 2018 Early J. Barrett J. Crane B. Bowen P. Barker
Thu 11 Oct 2018 Late L. Toy S. Pope M. Bircham M. Frost
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Early M. Bircham P. Barker J. Crane S. Pope
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Late B. Bowen M. Frost J. Barrett L. Toy
Thu 18 Oct 2018 Early D. Smerdon J. Tucker M. Bowyer S. Sole
Thu 18 Oct 2018 Late S. King G. Parker
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Early S. King S. Sole D. Smerdon D. Webb
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Late M. Bowyer G. Parker
Thu 25 Oct 2018 Early J. Barrett S. Pope B. Bowen M. Bircham
Thu 25 Oct 2018 Late M. Frost P. Barker J. Crane L. Toy
Mon 29 Oct 2018 Early P. Barker J. Crane M. Frost L. Toy
Mon 29 Oct 2018 Late J. Barrett B. Bowen M. Bircham S. Pope
Thu 01 Nov 2018 Early S. King D. Smerdon D. Webb S. Sole
Thu 01 Nov 2018 Late J. Tucker G. Parker
Mon 05 Nov 2018 Early S. King D. Webb J. Tucker M. Bowyer
Mon 05 Nov 2018 Late D. Smerdon S. Sole
Thu 08 Nov 2018 Early J. Barrett M. Bircham B. Bowen S. Pope
Thu 08 Nov 2018 Late P. Barker L. Toy M. Frost J. Crane
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Early J. Barrett M. Frost B. Bowen L. Toy
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Late P. Barker S. Pope M. Bircham J. Crane
Thu 15 Nov 2018 Early S. King J. Tucker D. Smerdon G. Parker
Thu 15 Nov 2018 Late D. Webb M. Bowyer
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Early D. Smerdon M. Bowyer D. Webb G. Parker
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Late J. Tucker S. Sole
Thu 22 Nov 2018 Early M. Frost S. Pope M. Bircham L. Toy
Thu 22 Nov 2018 Late B. Bowen J. Crane J. Barrett P. Barker
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Early B. Bowen P. Barker J. Barrett J. Crane
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Late M. Bircham M. Frost L. Toy S. Pope
Thu 29 Nov 2018 Early G. Parker S. Sole S. King M. Bowyer
Thu 29 Nov 2018 Late D. Webb J. Tucker
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Early M. Bowyer S. Sole D. Smerdon J. Tucker
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Late S. King G. Parker
Thu 06 Dec 2018 Early J. Crane S. Pope M. Bircham P. Barker
Thu 06 Dec 2018 Late J. Barrett L. Toy B. Bowen M. Frost
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Early B. Bowen M. Bircham J. Barrett S. Pope
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Late J. Crane L. Toy M. Frost P. Barker
Thu 13 Dec 2018 Early D. Smerdon D. Webb S. King S. Sole
Thu 13 Dec 2018 Late M. Bowyer G. Parker
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Early J. Tucker G. Parker S. King D. Smerdon
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Late D. Webb S. Sole
Thu 20 Dec 2018 Early M. Frost L. Toy P. Barker J. Crane
Thu 20 Dec 2018 Late M. Bircham S. Pope J. Barrett B. Bowen
Mon 24 Dec 2018 Early
Mon 24 Dec 2018 Late
Thu 27 Dec 2018 Early Available for rearranged matches
Thu 27 Dec 2018 Late
Mon 31 Dec 2018 Early
Mon 31 Dec 2018 Late
Thu 03 Jan 2019 Early M. Frost J. Crane P. Barker L. Toy
Thu 03 Jan 2019 Late B. Bowen S. Pope J. Barrett M. Bircham
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Early K.O. Cup - Div 2 - First Round
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Late K.O. Cup - Div 2 - First Round
Thu 10 Jan 2019 Early J. Tucker M. Bowyer S. King D. Webb
Thu 10 Jan 2019 Late D. Smerdon S. Sole
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Early D. Smerdon G. Parker S. King J. Tucker
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Late D. Webb M. Bowyer
Thu 17 Jan 2019 Early B. Bowen L. Toy J. Barrett M. Frost
Thu 17 Jan 2019 Late M. Bircham J. Crane P. Barker S. Pope
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Early M. Bircham L. Toy M. Frost S. Pope
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Late J. Barrett P. Barker B. Bowen J. Crane
Thu 24 Jan 2019 Early K.O. Cup - Div 1 - First Round
Thu 24 Jan 2019 Late K.O. Cup - Div 1 - First Round
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Early D. Webb G. Parker J. Tucker S. Sole
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Late D. Smerdon M. Bowyer
Thu 31 Jan 2019 Early K.O. Cup - Div 2 - 2nd Round
Thu 31 Jan 2019 Late
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Early S. King M. Bowyer D. Webb J. Tucker
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Late G. Parker S. Sole
Thu 07 Feb 2019 Early J. Barrett J. Crane B. Bowen P. Barker
Thu 07 Feb 2019 Late L. Toy S. Pope M. Bircham M. Frost
Mon 11 Feb 2019 Early M. Bircham P. Barker J. Crane S. Pope
Mon 11 Feb 2019 Late B. Bowen M. Frost J. Barrett L. Toy
Thu 14 Feb 2019 Early D. Smerdon J. Tucker M. Bowyer S. Sole
Thu 14 Feb 2019 Late S. King G. Parker
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Early M. Bowyer G. Parker D. Smerdon D. Webb
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Late S. King S. Sole
Thu 21 Feb 2019 Early J. Barrett S. Pope B. Bowen M. Bircham
Thu 21 Feb 2019 Late M. Frost P. Barker J. Crane L. Toy
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Early P. Barker J. Crane M. Frost L. Toy
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Late J. Barrett B. Bowen M. Bircham S. Pope
Thu 28 Feb 2019 Early J. Tucker G. Parker D. Webb S. Sole
Thu 28 Feb 2019 Late S. King D. Smerdon
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Early S. King D. Webb J. Tucker M. Bowyer
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Late D. Smerdon S. Sole
Thu 07 Mar 2019 Early J. Barrett M. Bircham B. Bowen S. Pope
Thu 07 Mar 2019 Late P. Barker L. Toy M. Frost J. Crane
Mon 11 Mar 2019 Early J. Barrett M. Frost B. Bowen L. Toy
Mon 11 Mar 2019 Late P. Barker S. Pope M. Bircham J. Crane
Thu 14 Mar 2019 Early S. King J. Tucker D. Smerdon G. Parker
Thu 14 Mar 2019 Late D. Webb M. Bowyer
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Early D. Smerdon M. Bowyer D. Webb G. Parker
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Late J. Tucker S. Sole
Thu 21 Mar 2019 Early M. Frost S. Pope M. Bircham L. Toy
Thu 21 Mar 2019 Late B. Bowen J. Crane J. Barrett P. Barker
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Early B. Bowen P. Barker J. Barrett J. Crane
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Late M. Bircham M. Frost L. Toy S. Pope
Thu 28 Mar 2019 Early G. Parker S. Sole S. King M. Bowyer
Thu 28 Mar 2019 Late D. Webb J. Tucker
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Early M. Bowyer S. Sole S. King G. Parker
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Late D. Smerdon J. Tucker
Thu 04 Apr 2019 Early J. Crane S. Pope M. Bircham P. Barker
Thu 04 Apr 2019 Late J. Barrett L. Toy B. Bowen M. Frost
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Early B. Bowen M. Bircham J. Barrett S. Pope
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Late J. Crane L. Toy M. Frost P. Barker
Thu 11 Apr 2019 Early D. Smerdon D. Webb S. King S. Sole
Thu 11 Apr 2019 Late M. Bowyer G. Parker
Mon 15 Apr 2019 Early K.O. Cup - Div 1 - 2nd Round
Mon 15 Apr 2019 Late