evening-league

Evening League

Evening League Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostShots FoShots AgainstShot DiffPoints
S.King15122151733318461
D.Cawthorne15111352634717965
N.Mears1710074644451964
D.Webb1692551837014863
S.Pope175111385600-21529
M.Bowyer174211409499-9038
D.Cordery172015359584-22522

Evening League Division 2

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostShots FoShots AgainstShot DiffPoints
M.Chapman16160062732630188
M. Bircham18130556145810369
M.Frost171007468469-155
B.Bowen168084534035053
S.Rowson187011437501-6447
R.Andrews184014380591-21325
J.Crane172015354530-17923

Evening League Fixtures

DateTimeRink 1&2Rink 3&4
04/01/24EJ.Crane V S. RowsonD.Andrews V B.Bowen
04/01/24LM.Bircham V M.ChapmanN.Mears V D.Webb
08/01/24EM.Bowyer V D.CorderyD.Cawthrone V S.King
08/01/24L
11/01/24ED.Cawthorne V D.CorderyM.Bowyer V S.King
11/01/24LM. Frost V S. RowsonS.Pope V D.Webb
15/01/24EM.Bircham V B.BowenD.Andrews V M.Chapman
15/01/24L
18/01/24EB. Bowen V S. RowsonM. Bircham V M. Frost
18/01/24LD. Cordery V D. WebbD. Andrews V J. Crane
22/01/24ED. Cawthorne V S. PopeM. Bowyer V N. Mears
22/01/24L
25/01/24ES. King V D. WebbM. Bowyer V S. Pope
25/01/24LM. Bircham V J. CraneD. Cawthorne V N. Mears
29/01/24EM. Chapman V S. RowsonD. Andrews V M. Frost
29/01/24L
01/02/24ED. Andrews V S. RowsonM. Chapman V M. Frost
01/02/24LS. King V S. PopeB. Bowen V J. Crane
05/02/24EM. Bowyer V D. WebbD. Cordery V N. Mears
05/02/24L
08/02/24ED. Cordery V S. PopeS. King V N. Mears
08/02/24LM. Bircham V S. RowsonD. Cawthorne V D. Webb
12/02/24EB. Bowen V M. FrostM. Chapman V J. Crane
12/02/24L
15/02/24EN. Mears V S. PopeD. Cordery V S. King
15/02/24LM. Bowyer V D. CawthorneB. Bowen V M. Chapman
19/02/24EJ. Crane V M. FrostD. Andrews V M. Bircham
19/02/24L
22/02/24EM. Bircham V M. ChapmanD. Andrews V B. Bowen
22/02/24LM. Bowyer V D. CorderyJ. Crane V S. Rowson
26/02/24EN. Mears V D. WebbD. Cawthorne V S. King
26/02/24L
29/02/24EM. Bowyer V S. KingS. Pope V D. Webb
29/02/24LM. Frost V S. RowsonD. Cawthorne V D. Cordery
04/03/24EM. Bircham V B. BowenD. Andrews V M. Chapman
04/03/24L
07/03/24EM. Bircham V M. FrostB. Bowen V S. Rowson
07/03/24LM. Bowyer V N. MearsD. Andrews V J. Crane
11/03/24ED. Cordery V D. WebbD. Cawthorne V S. Pope
11/03/24L
14/03/24ES. King V D. WebbD. Cawthorne V N. Mears
14/03/24LD. Andrews V M. FrostM. Bowyer V S. Pope
18/03/24EM. Chapman V S. RowsonM. Bircham V J. Crane
18/03/24L
21/03/24ED. Andrews V S. RowsonB. Bowen V J. Crane
21/03/24LS. King V S. PopeM. Chapman V M. Frost
25/03/24ED. Cordery V N. MearsM. Bowyer V D. Webb
25/03/24L
28/03/24ED. Cordery V S. PopeS. King V N. Mears
28/03/24LD. Cawthorne V D. WebbM. Chapman V J. Crane
01/04/24EB. Bowen V M. FrostM. Bircham V S. Rowson