county

Ladies County League

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostShots FoShots AgainstShot DiffPoints
Acle A141202100566334288
Gallow A1491491675116576.5
County Arts A14100493278914374
Roundwood148068778621560.5
NBC A147168777839760
L Railway14509783896-11344.5
Wym. Dell143011715980-26532
Acle B1410136601041-38112.5

Ladies County League Division 2

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostShots FoShots AgainstShot DiffPoints
NBC B1080264751313459
Gallow B1060466755211543.5
Acle C10604551616-6541.5
Hunstanton10406545577-3234.5
Count. Arts B10307562609-4733.5
Dereham10307549654-10528

Ladies "A" County League Fixtures

DateTeamHome / AwayTIme
17/02/24Acle BA12:00 PM
24/02/24Acle BH11:45 AM
07/03/24County Arts AA11:45 AM
09/03/24Acle AA12:00 PM
23/03/24Lowestoft RailwayA12:00 PM

Ladies "B" County League Fixtures

DateTeamHome / AwayTime
24/02/24DerehamA10:00
09/03/24County Arts BH11:45
23/03/24Acle C TeamA12:00